Naguib Mahfouz

Real Name:
نجيب محفوظ‎‎
Profile:
Egyptian writer, born 11 December 1911 in Cairo, Egypt, died 30 August 2006 in Cairo, Egypt. He was awarded the 1988 Nobel Prize in Literature.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Naguib Mahfouz
[a3447666]

Artist

Naguib Mahfouz Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

SON-32, MKCD YYY Naguib Mahfouz - Le Luxe De La Réflexion ! album art Laurent Grappe L'Amour (as Nahfouz N.) and 1 more… Laurent Grappe - Le Luxe De La Réflexion !(CD, Album) Sonoris, Metamkine SON-32, MKCD YYY France 2001 Sell This Version