Mark Mancina

Real Name:
Mark Alan Mancina
Profile:
American composer, born 9 March 1957 in Santa Monica, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Mark Mancina Discography Tracks

Albums

MAM 111 Mark Mancina - Dancing On The Borderline album art Mark Mancina Dancing On The Borderline(LP, Pri) Mark Mancina MAM 111 US 1983 Sell This Version
Mark Mancina - Speed (Original Motion Picture Score) album art Mark Mancina Speed (Original Motion Picture Score) (Album) Arista Europe 1994 Sell This Version
Mark Mancina - Twister (Motion Picture Score) album art Mark Mancina Twister (Motion Picture Score) (Album) Atlantic, Atlantic Classics US 1996 Sell This Version
452 485-2 Mark Mancina - Moll Flanders (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Mark Mancina Moll Flanders (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album) London Records 452 485-2 Canada 1996 Sell This Version
452 485-2 Mark Mancina - Moll Flanders album art Mark Mancina Moll Flanders(CD, Album) London Records 452 485-2 US 1996 Sell This Version
Mark Mancina - Con Air (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Mark Mancina And Trevor Rabin Mark Mancina And Trevor Rabin - Con Air (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Hollywood Records US 1997 Sell This Version
Mark Mancina - Return To Paradise Original Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Mark Mancina Return To Paradise Original Motion Picture Soundtrack (Album) Varèse Sarabande US 1998 Sell This Version
Mark Mancina - Tarzan (An Original Walt Disney Records Soundtrack) album art Phil Collins, Mark Mancina Phil Collins, Mark Mancina - Tarzan (An Original Walt Disney Records Soundtrack) (Album) Walt Disney Records South Africa 1999 Sell This Version
Mark Mancina - Domestic Disturbance album art Mark Mancina Domestic Disturbance (Album) Varèse Sarabande Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Mark Mancina - Brother Bear - An Original Disney Records Soundtrack album art Mark Mancina And Phil Collins Mark Mancina And Phil Collins - Brother Bear - An Original Disney Records Soundtrack (Album) Walt Disney Records US 2003 Sell This Version
5099908220424 Mark Mancina - Brother Bear // Tarzan album art Phil Collins, Mark Mancina Phil Collins, Mark Mancina - Brother Bear // Tarzan(2xCD, Album) Walt Disney Records 5099908220424 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
SVWC 7387 Mark Mancina - BLOOD+ Original Soundtrack 2 album art Mark Mancina BLOOD+ Original Soundtrack 2(CD) Aniplex SVWC 7387 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
SVWC 7345 Mark Mancina - BLOOD+ Original Soundtrack 1 album art Mark Mancina BLOOD+ Original Soundtrack 1(CD) Aniplex SVWC 7345 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
LLLCD 1057 Mark Mancina - Bad Boys (Original Score From Motion Picture) album art Mark Mancina Bad Boys (Original Score From Motion Picture)(CD, Album, Ltd) La-La Land Records LLLCD 1057 US 2007 Sell This Version
LKS 339152 Mark Mancina - Shooter album art Mark Mancina Shooter(CD, Album) Lakeshore Records LKS 339152 US 2007 Sell This Version
LLLCD 1138 Mark Mancina - Speed 2: Cruise Control (Original Motion Picture Score) album art Mark Mancina Speed 2: Cruise Control (Original Motion Picture Score)(CD, Album, Ltd) La-La Land Records LLLCD 1138 US 2010 Sell This Version
LLLCD 1162 Mark Mancina - Money Train (Original Motion Picture Score) album art Mark Mancina Money Train (Original Motion Picture Score)(CD, Album, Ltd) La-La Land Records LLLCD 1162 US 2011 Sell This Version
LLLCD 1213 Mark Mancina - Sorcery (Original Soundtrack From The Video Game) album art Mark Mancina Sorcery (Original Soundtrack From The Video Game)(CD, Album, Ltd) La-La Land Records LLLCD 1213 US 2012 Sell This Version
D001405302 Mark Mancina - Planes album art Mark Mancina Planes(CD, Album) Walt Disney Records D001405302 US 2013 Sell This Version
D001908802 Mark Mancina - Planes Fires & Rescue album art Mark Mancina Planes Fires & Rescue(CD, Album) Walt Disney Records D001908802 US 2014 Sell This Version
Mark Mancina - Moana (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Lin-Manuel Miranda, Opetaia Foa'i And Mark Mancina Lin-Manuel Miranda, Opetaia Foa'i And Mark Mancina - Moana (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Walt Disney Records US 2016 Sell This Version
Mark Mancina - The Haunted Mansion (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Mark Mancina The Haunted Mansion (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Intrada US 2016 Sell This Version
none Mark Mancina - Training Day album art Mark Mancina Training Day(2xCD, Promo) Warner Brothers Pictures Inc. none US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

0107396DNYP Mark Mancina - Tarzan album art Phil Collins, Mark Mancina Phil Collins, Mark Mancina - Tarzan(CD, Single, Promo) Walt Disney Records 0107396DNYP Germany 1999 Sell This Version

Compilations

SICP 1848 Mark Mancina - August Rush (Music From The Motion Picture) album art Mark Mancina, Various Mark Mancina, Various - August Rush (Music From The Motion Picture)(CD, Album, Comp) Sony Music Japan International Inc. SICP 1848 Japan 2008 Sell This Version