Roland Kaiser

Real Name:
Ronald Keiler
Profile:
German schlager singer born in Berlin on May 10, 1952.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

28 313 OT Roland Kaiser - VERDE - Frei - Das Heißt Allein album art Roland Kaiser VERDE - Frei - Das Heißt Allein (Album) Hansa 28 313 OT Germany 1976 Sell This Version
25 752 IT Roland Kaiser - Nicht Eine Stunde Tut Mir Leid album art Roland Kaiser Nicht Eine Stunde Tut Mir Leid (Album) Hansa 25 752 IT Germany 1977 Sell This Version
211 116 Roland Kaiser - Etwas Von Mir album art Roland Kaiser Etwas Von Mir (Album) Hansa 211 116 Europe 1979 Sell This Version
202 981, 202 981-315 Roland Kaiser - Santa Maria album art Roland Kaiser Santa Maria (Album) Hansa, Hansa 202 981, 202 981-315 Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
203 944, 203 944-502 Roland Kaiser - Dich Zu Lieben album art Roland Kaiser Dich Zu Lieben (Album) Hansa, Hansa 203 944, 203 944-502 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
204 950-365 Roland Kaiser - In Gedanken Bei Dir album art Roland Kaiser In Gedanken Bei Dir (Album) Hansa 204 950-365 Europe 1982 Sell This Version
S 205 750 Roland Kaiser - Gefühle Sind Frei album art Roland Kaiser Gefühle Sind Frei (Album) Hansa, Hansa S 205 750 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1983 Sell This Version
206 534-000 Roland Kaiser - Ich Fühl Mich Wohl In Deinem Leben album art Roland Kaiser Ich Fühl Mich Wohl In Deinem Leben (Album) Hansa 206 534-000 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
407 440-630, 407 440 Roland Kaiser - Herz Über Kopf album art Roland Kaiser Herz Über Kopf (Album) Hansa 407 440-630, 407 440 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
13 066 6 Roland Kaiser - Ich Will Dich album art Roland Kaiser Ich Will Dich (Album) Hansa, Hansa 13 066 6 Europe 1986 Sell This Version
208 515 Roland Kaiser - Auf Dem Weg Zu Dir album art Roland Kaiser Auf Dem Weg Zu Dir (Album) Hansa 208 515 Europe 1987 Sell This Version
18 762 5 Roland Kaiser - Seitenblicke album art Roland Kaiser Seitenblicke (Album) Hansa 18 762 5 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
10 285 3, 10 285 5 Roland Kaiser - Live In Concert album art Roland Kaiser Live In Concert (Album) Hansa 10 285 3, 10 285 5 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
64 844 4 Roland Kaiser - Frauen album art Roland Kaiser Frauen (Album) Hansa 64 844 4 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
261 173, 261 179-225 Roland Kaiser - HerzZeit album art Roland Kaiser HerzZeit (Album) Hansa, Hansa 261 173, 261 179-225 Europe 1990 Sell This Version
212 526 Roland Kaiser - Südlich Von Mir album art Roland Kaiser Südlich Von Mir (Album) Hansa 212 526 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
79 254 9 Roland Kaiser - Verrückt Nach Dir album art Roland Kaiser Verrückt Nach Dir (Album) Hansa 79 254 9 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
33 547 1 Roland Kaiser - Heute Und Hier album art Roland Kaiser Heute Und Hier (Album) Hansa 33 547 1 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
74321 39700 2 Roland Kaiser - Grenzenlos album art Roland Kaiser Grenzenlos(CD, Album) Hansa 74321 39700 2 Europe 1996 Sell This Version
74321 50271 2 Roland Kaiser - Der Hit-Mix - Das Album album art Roland Kaiser Der Hit-Mix - Das Album (Album) Hansa, BMG 74321 50271 2 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
34 735 1 Roland Kaiser - Grenzenlos II album art Roland Kaiser Grenzenlos II (Album) Hansa 34 735 1 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
74321 70538 2 Roland Kaiser - Mitten Im Leben album art Roland Kaiser Mitten Im Leben(CD, Album) White Records (3) 74321 70538 2 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
74321 86640 2 Roland Kaiser - Alles Auf Anfang album art Roland Kaiser Alles Auf Anfang(CD, Album) White Records (3) 74321 86640 2 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2001 Sell This Version
82876 55051 2 Roland Kaiser - Pure Lust album art Roland Kaiser Pure Lust(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) White Records (3) 82876 55051 2 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
82876 81467 2 Roland Kaiser - Kinderzeit - Unsere Schönsten Kinderlieder album art Roland Kaiser Kinderzeit - Unsere Schönsten Kinderlieder(CD, Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, White Records (3) 82876 81467 2 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2006 Sell This Version