Peter Cornelius

Real Name:
Peter Korunka
Profile:
Austrian singer and songwriter, born 29. January 1951 in Wien (Vienna, Austria).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Peter Cornelius - Fleckerlteppich album art Peter Cornelius Fleckerlteppich (Album) Polydor Austria 1974 Sell This Version
Peter Cornelius - Hampelmann album art Peter Cornelius Hampelmann (Album) Atom (2) Austria 1974 Sell This Version
2376 065 Peter Cornelius - Eine Rose Aus Papier album art Peter Cornelius Eine Rose Aus Papier(LP, Album) Polydor 2376 065 Austria 1976 Sell This Version
1006 Peter Cornelius - Peter Cornelius Spielt Peter Cornelius album art Peter Cornelius Mit Der ORF Big Band Peter Cornelius Mit Der ORF Big Band - Peter Cornelius Spielt Peter Cornelius(LP) Weltmusik 1006 Austria 1977 Sell This Version
Peter Cornelius - Zwei album art Peter Cornelius Zwei (Album) Philips Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Peter Cornelius - Der Kaffee Ist Fertig... album art Peter Cornelius Der Kaffee Ist Fertig... (Album) Philips Austria 1980 Sell This Version
Peter Cornelius - Reif Für Die Insel album art Peter Cornelius Reif Für Die Insel (Album) Philips Germany 1981 Sell This Version
MPA 106 Peter Cornelius - Instrumental album art Peter Cornelius Instrumental(LP, Album) Music Pool Austria MPA 106 Austria 1981 Sell This Version
Peter Cornelius - Ohne Filter album art Peter Cornelius Ohne Filter (Album) Philips Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Peter Cornelius - Fata Morgana album art Peter Cornelius Fata Morgana (Album) Ariola Europe 1983 Sell This Version
Peter Cornelius - Süchtig album art Peter Cornelius Süchtig (Album) Ariola, Ariola Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Peter Cornelius - Gegen Den Strom album art Peter Cornelius Gegen Den Strom (Album) Ariola Germany 1986 Sell This Version
Peter Cornelius - Cornelius '87  album art Peter Cornelius Cornelius '87 (Album) Ariola, HÖR ZU Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1987 Sell This Version
Peter Cornelius - Sensibel album art Peter Cornelius Sensibel (Album) TELDEC Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Peter Cornelius - Live aus dem Wiener Konzerthaus album art Peter Cornelius Live aus dem Wiener Konzerthaus (Album) Polyphon Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Peter Cornelius - Jahreszeiten album art Peter Cornelius Jahreszeiten (Album) TELDEC Germany 1989 Sell This Version
150120-1 Peter Cornelius - Instrumental album art Peter Cornelius Instrumental(LP, Album) Meltemi Music 150120-1 Austria 1989 Sell This Version
Peter Cornelius - In Bewegung album art Peter Cornelius In Bewegung (Album) TELDEC Germany 1990 Sell This Version
Peter Cornelius - Cornelius + Cretu album art Cornelius* + Cretu* Cornelius* + Cretu* - Cornelius + Cretu (Album) EastWest, EastWest Germany 1992 Sell This Version
4509-92708-2 Peter Cornelius - Lieber Heut Als Morgen album art Peter Cornelius Lieber Heut Als Morgen(CD, Album) EastWest 4509-92708-2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
324580 Peter Cornelius - Lebenszeichen album art Peter Cornelius Lebenszeichen(CD, Album) KOCH Music 324580 Austria 2001 Sell This Version
06024 9865416 Peter Cornelius - Schatten Und Licht album art Peter Cornelius Schatten Und Licht(CD, Album) KOCH Universal 06024 9865416 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
MFR 002 Peter Cornelius - Wie Ein Junger Hund Im Hohen Gras album art Peter Cornelius Wie Ein Junger Hund Im Hohen Gras(CD, Album) Masterfader Records MFR 002 Austria 2006 Sell This Version
88725 49792 2 Peter Cornelius - 12 neue 12 album art Peter Cornelius 12 neue 12(CD, Album) Masterfader Records 88725 49792 2 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
912002445010, 912002445008 Peter Cornelius - Unverwüstlich album art Peter Cornelius Unverwüstlich(LP, Album + CD, Album) Reif Für Die Insel, Reif Für Die Insel 912002445010, 912002445008 Austria 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (55) Edit