نعمة

Real Name:
حليمة الشيخ (Ḥalīma al-Shaykh)
Profile:
Na'ma (born 1934) is a Tunisian female singer. She was active in the years 1958 - 1998.
Variations:
Viewing All | نعمة
[a3455059]

Artist

Albums

cda 201 نعمة - Chanhte Hammamet / Bouhadid / Nabel album art Naama* Chanhte Hammamet / Bouhadid / Nabel(LP, Album) Les Artistes Arabes Associés cda 201 France 1979 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

STD 73 E نعمة - ما عندي والي / ماحلا عينيك = Ma Andi Ouali / Mahla Aineik album art نعمة = Naâma* نعمة = Naâma* - ما عندي والي / ماحلا عينيك = Ma Andi Ouali / Mahla Aineik En'nagham STD 73 E Tunisia 1969 Sell This Version
2C 016-10.419 M نعمة - ما عندي والي / محلا عينيك  = Ma Ani Ouali / Mahla Aineik album art نعمة = Naama* نعمة = Naama* - ما عندي والي / محلا عينيك = Ma Ani Ouali / Mahla Aineik(7") Pathé 2C 016-10.419 M France 1969 Sell This Version
C 016-10417 نعمة - أماني / ياللي دايما في قلبي = Amani / Yalli Daimen Fi Bali album art نعمة = Naama* نعمة = Naama* - أماني / ياللي دايما في قلبي = Amani / Yalli Daimen Fi Bali(7") Pathé C 016-10417 France 1969 Sell This Version
2 C 016-10416 M نعمة - كي مشيت معاه / كلامك بالعين = Ki Mchit Maah / Klamek Belaîn album art نعمة = Naama* نعمة = Naama* - كي مشيت معاه / كلامك بالعين = Ki Mchit Maah / Klamek Belaîn(7", Single) Pathé 2 C 016-10416 M France 1969 Sell This Version
STD 41 C نعمة - في الغربد والغيبد \ اعمل معروف = Felghorba Ouel Ghiba / Amel Maarouf album art نعمة في الغربد والغيبد \ اعمل معروف = Felghorba Ouel Ghiba / Amel Maarouf (Single) Pathé STD 41 C Tunisia Unknown Sell This Version
STD 69 E نعمة - كل يوم ايجيني بحكاية \ اللير اللير يامنا = Koul Youm Tjini Behkaya / Ellir Ellir Ya Manna album art نعمة = Naâma* نعمة = Naâma* - كل يوم ايجيني بحكاية \ اللير اللير يامنا = Koul Youm Tjini Behkaya / Ellir Ellir Ya Manna (Single) Pathé STD 69 E Tunisia Unknown Sell This Version
2 C 016 - 10 125 M, 2C 016-10.125 M نعمة - جرجيس / يا غياب = Jarzis / Ya Ghayeb album art نعمة = Naâma* نعمة = Naâma* - جرجيس / يا غياب = Jarzis / Ya Ghayeb En'nagham 2 C 016 - 10 125 M, 2C 016-10.125 M France Unknown Sell This Version
45 EA 618 نعمة - دوجة / الليل آه ياليل = Douja / Ellil Ah Ya Lil album art نعمة = Niâma* نعمة = Niâma* - دوجة / الليل آه ياليل = Douja / Ellil Ah Ya Lil(7") Pathé 45 EA 618 France Unknown Sell This Version
45 EA 617 نعمة - لو كان النار اللي كواتني / هنده = Laou Kan Enmar / Hinda album art نعمة = Niama* نعمة = Niama* - لو كان النار اللي كواتني / هنده = Laou Kan Enmar / Hinda(7") Pathé 45 EA 617 France Unknown Sell This Version
7 PAL 3838 / 3839 نعمة - Musik Aus Reiseländern 7: Tunesien album art Niama*, Saliha Essaghira* Niama*, Saliha Essaghira* - Musik Aus Reiseländern 7: Tunesien(7") Praline 7 PAL 3838 / 3839 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
2 C 016-11 384 M نعمة - حرمت بيك نعاسي \ تعلالي = Harramtou Bik Nouassi / Taalali album art نعمة = Naama* نعمة = Naama* - حرمت بيك نعاسي \ تعلالي = Harramtou Bik Nouassi / Taalali(7", Single) Pathé 2 C 016-11 384 M France Unknown Sell This Version
N° 10000 نعمة - Jari Ya Hamouda / Maandi Ouali album art Soulef, Naama* Soulef, Naama* - Jari Ya Hamouda / Maandi Ouali(7") Comptoir Du Disque Algérien N° 10000 Algeria Unknown Sell This Version
EA 690 نعمة - في وسط قلبي / ما تبعش الحره = Fi Ouest Guelbi / Ma Tabaach El Jorra album art نعمة = Niâma* نعمة = Niâma* - في وسط قلبي / ما تبعش الحره = Fi Ouest Guelbi / Ma Tabaach El Jorra(7") Pathé EA 690 France Unknown Sell This Version
45 EA 974 نعمة - سجارو / بين الوتر والراح = Cigarou / Bine Elwatar Ouerrah album art نعمة = Naâma* نعمة = Naâma* - سجارو / بين الوتر والراح = Cigarou / Bine Elwatar Ouerrah(7") Pathé 45 EA 974 France Unknown Sell This Version
EA970 نعمة - قمري يا يمي / حبيتك والهجر علاش = Gamri Ya Yoummi / Habbitek Ouelhajr Alach  album art نعمه* = Naâma* نعمه* = Naâma* - قمري يا يمي / حبيتك والهجر علاش = Gamri Ya Yoummi / Habbitek Ouelhajr Alach (7") Pathé EA970 France Unknown Sell This Version
EA 1044 نعمة - كان كلام من فضة / يا زين الصحراء = Kan El Klam Men Fodda / Ya Zine Essahra album art نعمه* = Naâma* نعمه* = Naâma* - كان كلام من فضة / يا زين الصحراء = Kan El Klam Men Fodda / Ya Zine Essahra(7") Pathé EA 1044 France Unknown Sell This Version
72301 نعمة - يا واشمة \ جد عليك = Ya Elouachma / Jad Alik album art نعمة = Naama* نعمة = Naama* - يا واشمة \ جد عليك = Ya Elouachma / Jad Alik(7") Les Artistes Arabes Associés 72301 Tunisia Unknown Sell This Version
EA 680 نعمة - البير والصفصاف = Elbir Ouessafsaf album art نعمة = Niama* نعمة = Niama* - البير والصفصاف = Elbir Ouessafsaf(7") Pathé EA 680 France Unknown Sell This Version
STD 47 C نعمة - ليعتني بالحجر / خلحال عيشة  album art نعمة ليعتني بالحجر / خلحال عيشة (7") En'nagham STD 47 C Tunisia Unknown Sell This Version
EA 971 نعمة - مغيارة / ام القد الطويل = Meghiara / Oum Elgued Touil album art نعمه* = Naâma* نعمه* = Naâma* - مغيارة / ام القد الطويل = Meghiara / Oum Elgued Touil(7") En'nagham EA 971 Tunisia Unknown Sell This Version
STD 42 C نعمة - الير والصفصاف album art نعمة الير والصفصاف(7") En'nagham STD 42 C Tunisia Unknown Sell This Version
EA 975 نعمة - مكحولة لنظار \ عمركشي تسمع = Mak' Houlet Landar / Om Rekchi Tesma album art نعمة = Naâma* نعمة = Naâma* - مكحولة لنظار \ عمركشي تسمع = Mak' Houlet Landar / Om Rekchi Tesma(7", Single) Pathé EA 975 France Unknown Sell This Version
STD 11 H نعمة - آش حاشتك / تلقى فعلك = Telka Faalek / Ech Hachtek album art نعمة = Naâma* نعمة = Naâma* - آش حاشتك / تلقى فعلك = Telka Faalek / Ech Hachtek(7") En'nagham STD 11 H Tunisia Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

CDA 72.539 - 72539 نعمة - 10 Annees De Chansons Vol.3 album art نعمة = Naama* نعمة = Naama* - 10 Annees De Chansons Vol.3(LP, Comp) Les Artistes Arabes Associés CDA 72.539 - 72539 France 1974 Sell This Version