Chris Wiesendanger

Real Name:
Christoph Wiesendanger
Profile:
Swiss keyboardist and pianist, born 11 October 1965 in Zurich, Switzerland.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

CD 39930 Chris Wiesendanger - Folies album art Bertrand Denzler / Chris Wiesendanger Bertrand Denzler / Chris Wiesendanger - Folies(CD, Album) Labelle Musique CD 39930 Switzerland 1992 Sell This Version
P-7009 Petras Vyšniauskas & Chris Wiesendanger Petras Vyšniauskas & Chris Wiesendanger - Live(Cass, Album, Liv) Partitūra P-7009 Lithuania 1995 Sell This Version
WKR 98001-2 Chris Wiesendanger, Herbie Kopf, Tony Renold Chris Wiesendanger, Herbie Kopf, Tony Renold - Time After Time(CD, Album) Not On Label WKR 98001-2 Switzerland 1998 Sell This Version
hatOLOGY 626 Chris Wiesendanger - We Concentrate. album art Wiesendanger* / Weber* / Ulrich* Wiesendanger* / Weber* / Ulrich* - We Concentrate.(CD, Album) hatOLOGY hatOLOGY 626 Switzerland 2006 Sell This Version
Intakt CD 134 Chris Wiesendanger - A Feeling For Someone album art Jürg Wickihalder / Chris Wiesendanger Jürg Wickihalder / Chris Wiesendanger - A Feeling For Someone(CD, Album) Intakt Records Intakt CD 134 Switzerland 2008 Sell This Version