Jack Manning (4)

Real Name:
Jack Wilson Marks
Profile:
American actor, born 3 June 1916 in Cincinnati, Ohio, USA, died 31 August 2009 in Rancho Palos Verdes, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3457836]

Artist