Real Name:
Julianne Marie Hendricks
Profile:
American actress and singer, born 21 March 1937 in Toledo, Ohio, USA. She was married to James Earl Jones (2) from 1968 to 1972.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

SE3745 OC Julienne Marie - Whoop-Up album art Original Cast* I Wash My Hands and 1 more… Original Cast* - Whoop-Up(LP, Album) MGM Records SE3745 OC US 1958 Sell This Version
STAO 1933 Julienne Marie - The Boys From Syracuse album art New York Cast* Sing For Your Supper and 2 more… New York Cast* - The Boys From Syracuse (Album) Capitol Records STAO 1933 US 1963 Sell This Version
KOS 2770 Julienne Marie - Do I Hear A Waltz? (Original Broadway Cast) album art Elizabeth Allen, Sergio Franchi Moon In My Window (as Marie) and 2 more… Elizabeth Allen, Sergio Franchi - Do I Hear A Waltz? (Original Broadway Cast) (Album) Columbia Masterworks KOS 2770 US 1965 Sell This Version