Saul Cosentino

Real Name:
Saúl Alfredo Cosentino
Profile:
Piano player, conductor and composer, born in Argentina in 1935.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

50065 Saul Cosentino - Fuera de Serie album art Saul Cosentino Fuera de Serie(LP, Album) RCA Victor 50065 Argentina 1983 Sell This Version
20676 Saul Cosentino - Nueva Propuesta album art Saul Cosentino Nueva Propuesta(LP, Album, Promo) CBS 20676 Argentina 1985 Sell This Version
AN 637 Juan Carlos Zunini, Saul Cosentino Juan Carlos Zunini, Saul Cosentino - Tangos A 4 Manos(CD) El Arca De Noe AN 637 Argentina 2004 Sell This Version