Pupo

Real Name:
Enzo Ghinazzi
Profile:
Italian singer and tv presenter, born 11 September 1955 in Ponticino (Arezzo).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Pupo - Come Sei Bella album art Pupo Come Sei Bella (Album, Comp) Baby Records (2) Italy 1977 Sell This Version
BALP-12385 Pupo - Come Sei Bella album art Pupo Come Sei Bella(LP) Baby Records (2) BALP-12385 Brazil 1977 Sell This Version
Pupo - Gelato Al Cioccolato album art Pupo Gelato Al Cioccolato (Album) Baby Records (2) Italy 1979 Sell This Version
Pupo - Più Di Prima album art Pupo Più Di Prima (Album) Baby Records (2) Italy 1980 Sell This Version
Pupo - Lo Devo Solo A Te album art Пупо* Lo Devo Solo A Te (Album) Baby Records (2) USSR 1981 Sell This Version
Pupo - Cieli Azzurri album art Pupo Cieli Azzurri (Album) CGD Scandinavia 1983 Sell This Version
CGD 20405 Pupo - Malattia D'Amore album art Pupo Malattia D'Amore(LP, Album) CGD CGD 20405 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
LSM 1100 Pupo - Ciao album art Pupo Ciao(LP, Album) CGD LSM 1100 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
Pupo - Change Generation album art Pupo Change Generation (Album) CGD Italy 1985 Sell This Version
Pupo - La Vita È Molto Di Più album art Pupo La Vita È Molto Di Più (Album) Baby Records (2) Europe 1986 Sell This Version
Pupo - Quello Che Sono album art Pupo Quello Che Sono (Album) Ricordi Italy 1989 Sell This Version
Pupo - Canada's Wonderland album art Pupo Canada's Wonderland (Album) Discomagic Records Italy 1991 Sell This Version
Pupo - 1996 album art Enzo Ghinazzi* 1996 (Album) BMG Ariola München GmbH Italy 1995 Sell This Version
Pupo - Tornerò album art Pupo Tornerò (Album) BMG Italy 1998 Sell This Version
Pupo - Sei Caduto Anche Tu album art Pupo Sei Caduto Anche Tu (Album) Pull Italy 2000 Sell This Version
Pupo - L'equilibrista album art Pupo L'equilibrista (Album) Star Music Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version
ICAM 0012 CD Pupo - Ce Solo Un Momento = Есть Только Миг album art Pupo Ce Solo Un Momento = Есть Только Миг(CD, Album) ICA Music ICAM 0012 CD Russia 2005 Sell This Version
4784878 Pupo - Porno Contro Amore album art Pupo Porno Contro Amore(CD, Album) Universal 4784878 Italy 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Pupo - Ti Scriverò album art Pupo Ti Scriverò Baby Records (2) Italy 1975 Sell This Version
Pupo - Come Sei Bella album art Pupo Come Sei Bella (Single) Baby Records (2) Italy 1976 Sell This Version
JB 1 A BR 0023 A, JB 1 B CRSNP 1803 A Pupo - Come Sei Bella / Non E' Nel Cuore album art Pupo / Eugenio Finardi Pupo / Eugenio Finardi - Come Sei Bella / Non E' Nel Cuore(7", Jukebox) Baby Records (2), Cramps Records JB 1 A BR 0023 A, JB 1 B CRSNP 1803 A Italy 1976 Sell This Version
17 469 AT Pupo - Come Sei Bella album art Pupo Come Sei Bella(7") Ariola 17 469 AT Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Pupo - Sempre Tu album art Pupo Sempre Tu (Single) Baby Records (2) Germany 1977 Sell This Version
JB 7 Pupo - 1,2,3,4... Gimme Some More / Sempre Tu album art D.D. Sound / Pupo D.D. Sound / Pupo - 1,2,3,4... Gimme Some More / Sempre Tu(7", Jukebox) Baby Records (2) JB 7 Italy 1977 Sell This Version
BR 036 Pupo - Io Solo Senza Te album art Pupo Io Solo Senza Te(7") Baby Records (2) BR 036 Italy 1977 Sell This Version

Videos (53) Edit