Pupo

Pupo

Real Name:
Enzo Ghinazzi
Profile:
Italian singer and tv presenter, born 11 September 1955 in Ponticino (Arezzo).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Pupo Discography

Albums

Pupo Come Sei Bella (Album, Comp) Baby Records (2) Italy 1977 Sell This Version
Pupo Gelato Al Cioccolato (Album) Baby Records (2) Italy 1979 Sell This Version
Pupo Più Di Prima (Album) Baby Records (2) Italy 1980 Sell This Version
Pupo Lo Devo Solo A Te (Album) Baby Records (2) France 1981 Sell This Version
Pupo Cieli Azzurri (Album) CGD Scandinavia 1983 Sell This Version
CGD 20405 Pupo Malattia D'Amore(LP, Album) CGD CGD 20405 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
lsm 1101 Pupo Su di Noi(LP, Album) CGD lsm 1101 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
LSM 1100 Pupo Ciao(LP, Album) CGD LSM 1100 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
Pupo Change Generation (Album) CGD Italy 1985 Sell This Version
Pupo La Vita È Molto Di Più (Album) Baby Records (2) Europe 1986 Sell This Version
Pupo Quello Che Sono (Album) Ricordi Italy 1989 Sell This Version
Pupo Canada's Wonderland (Album) Discomagic Records Italy 1991 Sell This Version
Enzo Ghinazzi* 1996 (Album) BMG Ariola München GmbH Italy 1995 Sell This Version
Pupo Tornerò (Album) BMG Italy 1998 Sell This Version
Pupo Sei Caduto Anche Tu (Album) Pull Italy 2000 Sell This Version
Pupo L'equilibrista (Album) Star Music Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version
ICAM 0012 CD Pupo Ce Solo Un Momento = Есть Только Миг(CD, Album) ICA Music ICAM 0012 CD Russia 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Pupo Ti Scriverò Baby Records (2) Italy 1975 Sell This Version
Pupo Come Sei Bella Baby Records (2) Italy 1976 Sell This Version
JB 1 A BR 0023 A, JB 1 B CRSNP 1803 A Pupo / Eugenio Finardi Pupo / Eugenio Finardi - Come Sei Bella / Non E' Nel Cuore(7", Jukebox) Baby Records (2), Cramps Records JB 1 A BR 0023 A, JB 1 B CRSNP 1803 A Italy 1976 Sell This Version
17 469 AT Pupo Come Sei Bella(7") Ariola 17 469 AT Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Pupo Sempre Tu (Single) Baby Records (2) Germany 1977 Sell This Version
JB 7 D.D. Sound / Pupo D.D. Sound / Pupo - 1,2,3,4... Gimme Some More / Sempre Tu(7", Jukebox) Baby Records (2) JB 7 Italy 1977 Sell This Version
BR 036 Pupo Io Solo Senza Te(7") Baby Records (2) BR 036 Italy 1977 Sell This Version
6061 960 Pupo Come Sei Bella(7", Single) Philips 6061 960 Portugal 1977 Sell This Version

Videos (53) Edit