Jeanette Biedermann

Real Name:
Jean Biedermann
Profile:
German singer and actress, born February 22nd, 1980 in Bernau bei Berlin, GDR (now Germany). She is married to Jörg Weisselberg.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Jeanette Biedermann - Enjoy! album art Jeanette* Enjoy! (Album) Polydor, Universal Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Jeanette Biedermann - Delicious album art Jeanette* Delicious (Album) Polydor, Universal Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Jeanette Biedermann - Rock My Life album art Jeanette* Rock My Life (Album) Polydor Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Jeanette Biedermann - Break On Through album art Jeanette* Break On Through (Album) Kuba Music, Polydor, Universal Germany 2003 Sell This Version
5050466-9658-2-0 Jeanette Biedermann - Die Erfolgs-Story Über album art Jeanette Biedermann Die Erfolgs-Story Über(CD, Int) Warner Strategic Marketing 5050466-9658-2-0 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Jeanette Biedermann - Merry Christmas album art Jeanette* Merry Christmas (Album) Polydor, Kuba Music Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Jeanette Biedermann - Naked Truth album art Jeanette* Naked Truth (Album) Kuba Music, Polydor Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Jeanette Biedermann - Undress To The Beat album art Jeanette* Undress To The Beat (Album) One Two Media, We Love Music (3) Germany 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

563 681-2 Jeanette Biedermann - Das Tut Unheimlich Weh album art Jeanette Biedermann Das Tut Unheimlich Weh(CD, Maxi) Polydor 563 681-2 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Jeanette Biedermann - Go Back... album art Jeanette* Go Back... (Maxi, Single) Polydor Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Jeanette Biedermann - How It's Got To Be / No Style! album art Jeanette* How It's Got To Be / No Style! (Single, Maxi) Polydor, Universal Europe 2001 Sell This Version
587 990-2 Jeanette Biedermann - Will You Be There album art Jeanette* Will You Be There(CD, Maxi, Ltd) Polydor 587 990-2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Jeanette Biedermann - Rock My Life album art Jeanette* Rock My Life (Single) Polydor Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Jeanette Biedermann - Sunny Day album art Jeanette* Sunny Day (Maxi) Polydor, Universal Germany 2002 Sell This Version
570 518-2 Jeanette* No More Tears(CD, Single, Promo) Polydor 570 518-2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
065 870-2 Jeanette Biedermann - We've Got Tonight album art Ronan Keating & Jeanette* Ronan Keating & Jeanette* - We've Got Tonight(CD, Single, Copy Prot.) Polydor 065 870-2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
570 518-2 Jeanette Biedermann - No More Tears album art Jeanette* No More Tears(CD, Maxi) Polydor 570 518-2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Jeanette Biedermann - Right Now album art Jeanette* Right Now (Maxi, Single) Polydor, Universal Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Jeanette Biedermann - It's Over Now album art Jeanette* It's Over Now (Maxi, Single) Polydor Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Jeanette Biedermann - Rockin' On Heaven's Floor album art Jeanette* Rockin' On Heaven's Floor (Maxi, Single) Kuba Music Germany 2003 Sell This Version
9815631 Jeanette Biedermann - Tellin' You Goodbye album art Jeanette* Tellin' You Goodbye(CD, Single, Promo) Kuba Music 9815631 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Jeanette Biedermann - Hold The Line album art Jeanette* Hold The Line (Maxi, Single) Kuba Music Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Jeanette Biedermann - No Eternity album art Jeanette* No Eternity (Maxi, Single) Kuba Music Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Jeanette Biedermann - The Infant Light album art Jeanette* The Infant Light (Single, Maxi) Kuba Music, Polydor, Universal Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Jeanette Biedermann - Run With Me album art Jeanette* Run With Me (Maxi, Single) Universal, Polydor, Kuba Music Germany 2004 Sell This Version