Jeanette Biedermann

Real Name:
Jean Biedermann
Profile:
German singer and actress, born February 22nd, 1980 in Bernau bei Berlin, GDR (now Germany). She is married to Jörg Weisselberg.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Jeanette Biedermann - Enjoy! album art Jeanette* Enjoy! (Album) Polydor, Universal none Germany 2000 Sell This Version
589 093-2 Jeanette Biedermann - Delicious album art Jeanette* Delicious (Album) Polydor, Universal 589 093-2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
065 476-2 Jeanette Biedermann - Rock My Life album art Jeanette* Rock My Life (Album) Polydor 065 476-2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
060249875465 Jeanette Biedermann - Break On Through album art Jeanette* Break On Through (Album) Kuba Music, Polydor, Universal 060249875465 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
9869381 Jeanette Biedermann - Merry Christmas album art Jeanette* Merry Christmas (Album) Polydor, Kuba Music 9869381 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
06024 9874703 2 Jeanette Biedermann - Naked Truth album art Jeanette* Naked Truth (Album) Kuba Music, Polydor 06024 9874703 2 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
06025 1794042 0 Jeanette Biedermann - Undress To The Beat album art Jeanette* Undress To The Beat (Album) We Love Music (3) 06025 1794042 0 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
19075955132 Jeanette Biedermann - DNA album art Jeanette Biedermann DNA (Album) Columbia, Sony Music 19075955132 Germany 2019 Sell This Version
19439803592 Jeanette Biedermann - DNA Live 2020 album art Jeanette Biedermann DNA Live 2020(2xCD, Album, Dig + DVD-V, Album, Dig) Sony Music, Columbia 19439803592 Germany 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

563 681-2 Jeanette Biedermann - Das Tut Unheimlich Weh album art Jeanette Biedermann Das Tut Unheimlich Weh(CD, Maxi) Polydor 563 681-2 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
587 796-2 Jeanette Biedermann - Go Back... album art Jeanette* Go Back... (Maxi, Single) RTL Musikedition, Polydor, Universal 587 796-2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
570 521-2 Jeanette Biedermann - How It's Got To Be / No Style! album art Jeanette* How It's Got To Be / No Style! (Single, Maxi) Polydor, Universal 570 521-2 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
587 990-2 Jeanette Biedermann - Will You Be There album art Jeanette* Will You Be There(CD, Maxi, Ltd) Polydor 587 990-2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
570 868-2 Jeanette Biedermann - Sunny Day album art Jeanette* Sunny Day (Maxi) Polydor, Universal 570 868-2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
065 870-2 Jeanette Biedermann - We've Got Tonight album art Ronan Keating & Jeanette* Ronan Keating & Jeanette* - We've Got Tonight (Single) Polydor, Universal 065 870-2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
570 518-2 Jeanette Biedermann - No More Tears album art Jeanette* No More Tears (Maxi, Single) Polydor 570 518-2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
065 942-2 18 Jeanette Biedermann - Rock My Life album art Jeanette* Rock My Life (Single) Polydor, Universal 065 942-2 18 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
06024 9808377(2) Jeanette Biedermann - Right Now album art Jeanette* Right Now (Maxi, Single) Polydor, Universal 06024 9808377(2) Germany 2003 Sell This Version
06024 9813603(4) Jeanette Biedermann - Rockin' On Heaven's Floor album art Jeanette* Rockin' On Heaven's Floor (Maxi, Single) Kuba Music 06024 9813603(4) Germany 2003 Sell This Version
065 745-2 Jeanette Biedermann - It's Over Now album art Jeanette* It's Over Now (Maxi, Single) Polydor 065 745-2 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
9815631 Jeanette Biedermann - Tellin' You Goodbye album art Jeanette* Tellin' You Goodbye(CD, Single, Promo) Kuba Music 9815631 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
none Jeanette Biedermann - Hold The Line album art Jeanette* Hold The Line (Maxi, Single) Kuba Music none Germany 2004 Sell This Version
00750 2103632 (1) Jeanette Biedermann - The Infant Light album art Jeanette* The Infant Light (Single, Maxi) Kuba Music, Polydor, Universal 00750 2103632 (1) Germany 2004 Sell This Version
none Jeanette Biedermann - Run With Me album art Jeanette* Run With Me (Maxi, Single) Universal, Polydor, Kuba Music none Germany 2004 Sell This Version
06024 9818582 (7) Jeanette Biedermann - No Eternity album art Jeanette* No Eternity (Maxi, Single) Kuba Music 06024 9818582 (7) Germany 2004 Sell This Version