Joan Collins

Joan Collins

Real Name:
Joan Henrietta Collins
Profile:
British actress, born 23 May 1933 in London, England, UK. Sister of Jackie Collins. She was married to Anthony Newley from 1963 to 1971, their daughter is Tara Newley. Between November 1985 and August 1987 she was married to Peter Holm (2).
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Joan Collins

Joan Collins Discography

Albums

Peter Sellers, Joan Collins, Anthony Newley Peter Sellers, Joan Collins, Anthony Newley - Fool Britannia (Album, Comp) Ember Records Australia 1963 Sell This Version
Joan Collins Beauty And Exercise Record (Album) Warwick Records UK 1980 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Bing Crosby With Joan Collins & Bob Hope Bing Crosby With Joan Collins & Bob Hope - Let's Not Be Sensible / Team Work (Single) Decca New Zealand 1962 Sell This Version
Peter Sellers / Joan Collins / Anthony Newley Peter Sellers / Joan Collins / Anthony Newley - More Fool Britannia (EP) Ember Records New Zealand 1963 Sell This Version
EMB E.P 4530 Peter Sellers / Joan Collins / Anthony Newley Peter Sellers / Joan Collins / Anthony Newley - Fool Britannia(7", EP) Ember Records EMB E.P 4530 UK 1963 Sell This Version
190.018 Joan Collins With The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra Joan Collins With The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra - Imagine(7") Friends Records 190.018 Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
INT 110.136 Joan Collins Imagine(7", Single) Intercord Ton GmbH INT 110.136 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
PHIL DJ 1 Joan Collins, The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra Joan Collins, The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra - Imagine(7", Single) Attic PHIL DJ 1 Canada Unknown Sell This Version
- Joan Collins Imagine(7", S/Sided, TP) Not On Label - Unknown Sell This Version

Videos

85751 Donny Osmond, Richard Attenborough, Joan Collins, Tim Rice, Andrew Lloyd Webber Donny Osmond, Richard Attenborough, Joan Collins, Tim Rice, Andrew Lloyd Webber - Joseph And The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat(VHS, NTSC) Universal 85751 US 1999 Sell This Version
Donny Osmond, Richard Attenborough, Joan Collins, Tim Rice, Andrew Lloyd Webber Donny Osmond, Richard Attenborough, Joan Collins, Tim Rice, Andrew Lloyd Webber - Yosef Y Su Sorprendente Manto De Sueños En Tecnicolor Universal, Universal UK 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit