Peter Lerche

Peter Lerche

Real Name:
Peter Leo Lerche
Profile:
Born on August 24th, 1954 in Helsinki, Finland. A Finnish guitar player, arranger and conductor.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Peter Lerche Discography

Albums

RUOCD 402 Peter Lerche Peshawar Diary(CD, Album) RuoteRecords RUOCD 402 Finland 2002 Sell This Version