Esa Juutilainen

Esa Juutilainen

Real Name:
Esa-Markku Juutilainen
Profile:
Born in 1952 in Rantasalmi, Finland. A Finnish music teacher and musician (flute, saxophone, recorder).
In Groups:
Variations:

Esa Juutilainen Discography

Albums

FL 5010 Various Onnimanni Various - Pulla-Ulla Ja Piimähyttynen(LP, Album) Finnlevy FL 5010 Finland 1977 Sell This Version

Compilations

SFK 2024 Various Onnimanni Various - Lapsille(Cass, Comp) Finnlevy SFK 2024 Finland 1979 Sell This Version