Kevin Kline

Real Name:
Kevin Delaney Kline
Profile:
American actor, born 24 October 1947 in St. Louis, Missouri, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Kevin Kline

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

K 62 035, K 62035 Gilbert & Sullivan's The Pirates Of Penzance — Kevin Kline Gilbert & Sullivan - Kevin Kline, Estelle Parsons, Linda Ronstadt, George Rose, Rex Smith Gilbert & Sullivan - Kevin Kline, Estelle Parsons, Linda Ronstadt, George Rose, Rex Smith - Gilbert & Sullivan's The Pirates Of Penzance (Album) Elektra K 62 035, K 62035 UK 1981 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
79331 George Balanchine's The Nutcracker — Kevin Kline Kevin Kline Klein/ David Zinman Zinman/ NYC Ballet* Kevin Kline Klein/ David Zinman Zinman/ NYC Ballet* - George Balanchine's The Nutcracker (Album) Elektra Nonesuch 79331 US 1993 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none The Lover And The Poet: An Evening Of Shakespeare — Kevin Kline Meryl Streep, Kevin Kline Meryl Streep, Kevin Kline - The Lover And The Poet: An Evening Of Shakespeare(CD, Album, Ltd) Not On Label none US 2009 Sell This Version