Kevin Kline

Kevin Kline

Real Name:
Kevin Delaney Kline
Profile:
American actor, born 24 October 1947 in St. Louis, Missouri, USA.
[a346523]

Artist

Kevin Kline Discography Tracks

Albums

Various In The Still Of The Night and 5 more… Various - De-Lovely - Music From The Motion Picture (Comp, Album) Columbia, Sony Music Soundtrax South Africa 2004 Sell This Version
11661-8122-2 Boynton* & Ford* BusyBusyBusy Boynton* & Ford* - Philadelphia Chickens (Sandra Boynton's Imaginary Musical Revue)(CD) Rounder Records 11661-8122-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
Bob’s Burgers Bad Things Are Bad and 4 more… Bob’s Burgers - The Bob’s Burgers Music Album (Album) Sub Pop US 2017 Sell This Version
Alan Menken, Howard Ashman And Tim Rice How Does A Moment Last Forever (Music Box) Alan Menken, Howard Ashman And Tim Rice - Beauty And The Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Walt Disney Records Taiwan 2017 Sell This Version
D002524802 Alan Menken, Howard Ashman And Tim Rice How Does A Moment Last Forever (Music Box) Alan Menken, Howard Ashman And Tim Rice - Beauty And The Beast (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(2xCD, Album, Dlx, Dig) Walt Disney Records D002524802 Malaysia 2017 Sell This Version

Compilations

Various La Mer Various - French Kiss (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Comp) Mercury, Mercury Canada 1995 Sell This Version
none Various PSA: I Love Watching Your Ass and 1 more… Various - Ear Drops (Best Of Volumes 1&2)(CD, Comp) Not On Label none Unknown Sell This Version