Supa. T

Supa. T

Real Name:
Trevor Taylor
Profile:
born January 11th, 1958, Montego Bay, Jamaica
died January 19th, 2008, Cologne, Germany
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Supa. T

Supa. T Discography Tracks

Albums

Supa-T* Reggae In The Pop House & Soul (Album) Vale Music, SGAE Spain 1998 Sell This Version
none Supa T* & The Reggae Cracks Supa T* & The Reggae Cracks - Second Life(CD, Album) Not On Label none Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Supa. T And The Party Animals Supa. T And The Party Animals - My Dog (Is Better Than Your Dog) (Maxi) Summer Breeze Germany 1995 Sell This Version
Supa. T And The Party Animals Supa. T And The Party Animals - Love And Respect (Maxi) Summer Breeze, BMG UK 1996 Sell This Version
TPA* Feat. Supa. T TPA* Feat. Supa. T - Gotta Jump (Maxi) Summer Breeze, BMG Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Supa. T Be True (Maxi) ZYX Music Spain 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit