عارف

Real Name:
عارف عارف‌کیا (Aref Arefkia)
Profile:
Aref (born 1941 in Teheran) is an Iranian pop-singer.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | عارف
[a3465851]

Artist

عارف Discography Tracks

Albums

2080 CD عارف - مرد قبيلة = Mard-E-Ghabileh album art عارف = Aref* عارف = Aref* - مرد قبيلة = Mard-E-Ghabileh(CD, Album) Caltex Records 2080 CD US 1991 Sell This Version
623/41 عارف - روزگار غريبي است نازنين album art عارف = Aref* عارف = Aref* - روزگار غريبي است نازنين(CD, Album) Pars Video 623/41 US 1993 Sell This Version
2289 CD عارف - خدا كند بيائى album art عارف = Aref* عارف = Aref* - خدا كند بيائى(CD, Album) Caltex Records 2289 CD US 1996 Sell This Version
813/182 عارف - امينه = Amineh album art عارف = Aref* عارف = Aref* - امينه = Amineh(CD, Album) Pars Video 813/182 US 2000 Sell This Version
none عارف - Greatest Hits By: آلما = Alma album art Aref* Greatest Hits By: آلما = Alma(CD) Aref Records none US 2011 Sell This Version
R-554 عارف - عارف album art عارف عارف(LP) Imperial (11) R-554 Iran Unknown Sell This Version
S-512 عارف - عارف album art عارف عارف(LP) Imperial (11) S-512 Iran Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SARE-1064 عارف - لباتو غنچه نکن / هر کی خوشگله نا مهربونه  album art عارف لباتو غنچه نکن / هر کی خوشگله نا مهربونه (7") Ahang Rooz SARE-1064 Iran 1974 Sell This Version
عارف - بگو يار كه بودی / ںگو كه بمن نگفتی album art عارف بگو يار كه بودی / ںگو كه بمن نگفتی (EP) Royal Iran Unknown Sell This Version
عارف - يك روز يا شب يك ماه يك سال album art عارف يك روز يا شب يك ماه يك سال Royal Iran Unknown Sell This Version
S 5979 عارف - لالائی / قصه غصه ها album art عارف و گروه گلدن رینگ عارف و گروه گلدن رینگ - لالائی / قصه غصه ها(7") Monogram (5) S 5979 Iran Unknown Sell This Version
SARE-1042 عارف - کوچولو / Unknown Title album art عارف کوچولو / Unknown Title(7", Mono) Ahang Rooz SARE-1042 Iran Unknown Sell This Version
AR-2268 عارف - شهر من album art عارف شهر من(7", Mono) Ahang Rooz AR-2268 Iran Unknown Sell This Version
SARE-1062 عارف - زير باران / اگه ديوونگی عشق، درسته album art عارف زير باران / اگه ديوونگی عشق، درسته(7") Ahang Rooz SARE-1062 Iran Unknown Sell This Version
RT 783 عارف - گلها album art الهه, عارف الهه, عارف - گلها(7") Royal RT 783 Iran Unknown Sell This Version
2102 عارف - بی تو چه کنم \ ليلا album art عارف, پرتو عارف, پرتو - بی تو چه کنم \ ليلا(7", Single) Ahang Rooz 2102 Iran Unknown Sell This Version
C-2350 عارف - بی توغمگینم / پونه album art عارف بی توغمگینم / پونه(7") Monogram (5) C-2350 Iran Unknown Sell This Version
AR-2167 عارف - ما ندم تنها / فراموشم مكن album art عارف ما ندم تنها / فراموشم مكن(7") Ahang Rooz AR-2167 Iran Unknown Sell This Version
2102 A, AH 2102 B عارف - بيتو چه كنم / سوز وساز album art عارف بيتو چه كنم / سوز وساز(7") Ahang Rooz, Ahang Rooz 2102 A, AH 2102 B Iran Unknown Sell This Version
AR 2161 عارف - دختر رؤيائى من / قصه وفا album art عارف, ﮔﻮﮔﻮش* عارف, ﮔﻮﮔﻮش* - دختر رؤيائى من / قصه وفا(7") Ahang Rooz AR 2161 Iran Unknown Sell This Version
SAER-1070 عارف - نگاهم با نگاهم قصه ها دارد album art هایده, عارف هایده, عارف - نگاهم با نگاهم قصه ها دارد(7") Ahang Rooz SAER-1070 Iran Unknown Sell This Version
١٥١٧٧ عارف - آدمیزاده album art عارف آدمیزاده(7") عارف ١٥١٧٧ Iran Unknown Sell This Version
SARE-1058 عارف - ناز نگاه \ قصه كبوتر چاهى album art عارف ناز نگاه \ قصه كبوتر چاهى(7", Single) Ahang Rooz SARE-1058 Iran Unknown Sell This Version
RT 816 عارف - بگذارو بگذر / چشم براده album art عارف, رامش عارف, رامش - بگذارو بگذر / چشم براده(7", Single) Royal RT 816 Iran Unknown Sell This Version
AR-2365 عارف - افسانه گذشته / شوخ album art عارف افسانه گذشته / شوخ(7") Ahang Rooz AR-2365 Iran Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (28) Edit