Joey Lawrence

Real Name:
Joseph Lawrence Mignogna
Profile:
American artist, born on April 20, 1976 in Montgomery, PA. He became known to the public in the early 1990s, due to his appearance in the TV series "Blossom". On the music front he has released several singles and two full albums during the 1990s. Older brother of Matt Lawrence (6) and Andrew Lawrence.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Joey Lawrence

Albums

Joey Lawrence - Joey Lawrence album art Joey Lawrence Joey Lawrence (Album) EMI, Impact Records (3) Brazil 1993 Sell This Version
D2-77929 Joey Lawrence - Soulmates album art Joey Lawrence Soulmates(CD, Album) Curb Records D2-77929 US 1997 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Joey Lawrence - I Can't Help Myself album art Joey Lawrence I Can't Help Myself (Single, Maxi) EMI UK 1993 Sell This Version
Joey Lawrence - Nothin' My Love Can't Fix album art Joey Lawrence Nothin' My Love Can't Fix (Maxi, Single) EMI, EMI UK 1993 Sell This Version
Joey Lawrence - Stay Forever album art Joey Lawrence Stay Forever (Maxi, Single) EMI, EMI US 1993 Sell This Version
Joey Lawrence - Ven Ven Conmigo album art Joey Lawrence Ven Ven Conmigo (Single) Curb Records US 1997 Sell This Version
Joey Lawrence - Never Gonna Change My Mind album art Joey Lawrence Never Gonna Change My Mind (Maxi, Single, EP) The Hit Label US 1997 Sell This Version
none Joey Lawrence - Rolled album art Joey Lawrence Rolled(File, AAC, Single, 256) Jomas Entertainment none US 2011

Compilations

7243 8 28231 2 4 Joey Lawrence - 6 Of His Best album art Joey Lawrence 6 Of His Best(CD, Album, Comp) EMI, Impact Records (3) 7243 8 28231 2 4 Europe 1993 Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit