Shelly Berg

Shelly Berg

Real Name:
Shelton Glen Berg
Profile:
American jazz pianist and educator, born 18 August 1955 in Cleveland, Ohio, USA.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a346765]

Artist

Shelly Berg Discography Tracks

Albums

Shelly Berg The Joy (Album) DMP US 1996 Sell This Version
CP0030 Shelly Berg with Ray Brown, Ed Thigpen , and special guests Eddie Daniels, Carmen Bradford, Jeff Jarvis , and Bill Watrous Shelly Berg with Ray Brown, Ed Thigpen , and special guests Eddie Daniels, Carmen Bradford, Jeff Jarvis , and Bill Watrous - The Will: A Tribute To Oscar Peterson(CD) CARS Productions CP0030 US 1997 Sell This Version
JD387 Shelly Berg & David Finck Shelly Berg & David Finck - The Deep(CD, Album) Chesky Records JD387 US 2017 Sell This Version