Nicola Cruz

Real Name:
Nicolá Cruz
Profile:
French-born and Ecuador-based digital folk producer.
Born 1988 in Limoges from Ecuadorian parents, grew up in Quito.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Nicola Cruz
[a3467781]

Artist

Albums

ZZK028CD Nicola Cruz - Prender El Alma album art Nicola Cruz Prender El Alma (Album) ZZK Records ZZK028CD US 2015 Sell This Version
ZZK 040CD Nicola Cruz - Siku album art Nicola Cruz Siku (Album) ZZK Records ZZK 040CD USA, Canada & Europe 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MC014 Nicola Cruz - Invocacion album art Nicola Cruz Invocacion(4xFile, WAV, EP) Multi Culti MC014 Ecuador 2015
MC034 Nicola Cruz - Espíritu album art Nicola Cruz Espíritu (Single) Multi Culti MC034 Canada 2017 Sell This Version
MC030 Nicola Cruz - Cantos De Visión album art Nicola Cruz Cantos De Visión (EP) Multi Culti MC030 Canada 2017 Sell This Version
ZZK12005 Nicola Cruz - Puente Roto album art Nicola Cruz Puente Roto(12", S/Sided, Single, Etch, Ltd) ZZK Records ZZK12005 Argentina 2017 Sell This Version
MC031 Nicola Cruz - Visiones album art Nicola Cruz Visiones(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Multi Culti MC031 Canada 2017
MAGIC07 Nicola Cruz - Folha De Jurema album art Nicolá Cruz* Featuring Artéria FM, Salvador Araguaya, Spaniol Nicolá Cruz* Featuring Artéria FM, Salvador Araguaya, Spaniol - Folha De Jurema(12") The Magic Movement MAGIC07 Germany 2017 Sell This Version
Wonder101 Nicola Cruz - El Origen album art Rodrigo Gallardo (2), Nicola Cruz Rodrigo Gallardo (2), Nicola Cruz - El Origen(12", EP) Wonderwheel Recordings Wonder101 UK 2017 Sell This Version
ILPI003 Nicola Cruz - ILPI003 album art Nicola Cruz, Pigmalião Nicola Cruz, Pigmalião - ILPI003(12", EP) I Lost My Poncho In Istanbul ILPI003 Netherlands 2020 Sell This Version
MC048 Nicola Cruz - Hybridism album art Nicola Cruz Hybridism(12", EP) Multi Culti MC048 UK 2020 Sell This Version
OMDD 024 Nicola Cruz - Fuego Nuevo album art Nicola Cruz Fuego Nuevo(4xFile, FLAC, EP) Optimo Music Digital Danceforce OMDD 024 UK 2020

Miscellaneous

none Nicola Cruz - TW Meets NC album art Tornado Wallace & Nicola Cruz Tornado Wallace & Nicola Cruz - TW Meets NC(2xFile, MP3, 320) Optimo Music none UK 2020