Kyohei Tsutsumi

Real Name:
渡辺栄吉 (Watanabe Eikichi)
Profile:
Japanese pop composer. Born May 28, 1940 in Tokyo.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Kyohei Tsutsumi Discography Tracks

Albums

SKK 540 Kyohei Tsutsumi - あの日渚で。。。 チェンバロ・デラックス Vol.3 album art Kyohei Tsutsumi あの日渚で。。。 チェンバロ・デラックス Vol.3(LP, Album) King Records SKK 540 Japan 1969 Sell This Version
SKK 486X Kyohei Tsutsumi - 恋の季節 チェンバロ・デラックス album art 筒美 京平* 恋の季節 チェンバロ・デラックス(LP, Album) King Records SKK 486X Japan 1971 Sell This Version
Kyohei Tsutsumi - ふたたび愛を Love Sounds album art 伊東ゆかり*筒美京平* 伊東ゆかり*筒美京平* - ふたたび愛を Love Sounds (Album) Denon Japan 1972 Sell This Version
SKK 511(x) Kyohei Tsutsumi - Cembalo Deluxe Vol.2 album art Kyohei Tsutsumi Cembalo Deluxe Vol.2(LP, Album) King Records SKK 511(x) Japan Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

IC70 CM Kyohei Tsutsumi - 銀色の恋 album art Kyohei Tsutsumi 銀色の恋(Flexi, 7", S/Sided, Blu) Toshiba Records IC70 CM Japan Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

COCA-14831 Kyohei Tsutsumi - Ultra Best Tracks album art 伊東ゆかり*, 筒美京平* 伊東ゆかり*, 筒美京平* - Ultra Best Tracks(CD, Comp, Ltd) Columbia COCA-14831 Japan 2005 Sell This Version