Jakobus Siebels

Jakobus Siebels

Real Name:
Edvard Jakobus Kramer
Profile:
German musician, singer and painter, born 27 August 1969 in Emden, Germany. Brother of Bernd Siebels. He is married to Ebba Durstewitz.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Jakobus Siebels Discography

Singles & EPs

none Richard* & Jakobus* Richard* & Jakobus* - Heinz Erhardt...noch'n Tribut(7", Ltd) Not On Label none Germany 2009 Sell This Version