Felix Jaehn

Real Name:
Felix Kurt Jähn
Profile:
Born in Hamburg/Germany on August 28th 1994, Felix Jaehn is a DJ/producer.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Felix Jaehn - I album art Felix Jaehn I (Album) Universal Music Group, Virgin, L'Agentur Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Felix Jaehn - Sommer Am Meer  album art Felix Jaehn Sommer Am Meer Ton liebt Klang Germany 2013 Sell This Version
Felix Jaehn - Shine album art Felix Jaehn Feat. Freddy Verano & Linying Felix Jaehn Feat. Freddy Verano & Linying - Shine (EP, Single) Universal Music GmbH Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
Felix Jaehn - Book Of Love album art Felix Jaehn Feat. Polina (2) Felix Jaehn Feat. Polina (2) - Book Of Love (Single, EP) Island Records, Universal Music Group Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2015 Sell This Version
Felix Jaehn - Dance With Me album art Felix Jaehn Feat. Thallie Ann Seenyen Felix Jaehn Feat. Thallie Ann Seenyen - Dance With Me (Single) Armada Deep Netherlands 2014
Felix Jaehn - Ain't Nobody (Loves Me Better) album art Felix Jaehn Feat. Jasmine Thompson Felix Jaehn Feat. Jasmine Thompson - Ain't Nobody (Loves Me Better) (Single, EP) Island Records Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2015 Sell This Version
Felix Jaehn - Can't Go Home album art Steve Aoki & Felix Jaehn Feat. Adam Lambert Steve Aoki & Felix Jaehn Feat. Adam Lambert - Can't Go Home (Single) Ultra Records France 2016 Sell This Version
Felix Jaehn - Bonfire album art Felix Jaehn Ft. Alma (27) Felix Jaehn Ft. Alma (27) - Bonfire (Single) Universal Music Group Finland 2016 Sell This Version
0602547923585 Felix Jaehn - Jeder Für Jeden album art Felix Jaehn, Herbert Grönemeyer Felix Jaehn, Herbert Grönemeyer - Jeder Für Jeden(CD, Single) Island Records 0602547923585 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
none Felix Jaehn - Cut The Cord album art Felix Jaehn vs. Hitimpulse Felix Jaehn vs. Hitimpulse - Cut The Cord(File, FLAC, Single) L'Agentur none Europe 2016
Felix Jaehn - Hot2Touch album art Felix Jaehn Ft. Hight & Alex Aiono Felix Jaehn Ft. Hight & Alex Aiono - Hot2Touch (Single) L'Agentur Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
Felix Jaehn - Like A Riddle album art Felix Jaehn Ft. Hearts & Colors, Adam Trigger Felix Jaehn Ft. Hearts & Colors, Adam Trigger - Like A Riddle (Single) Virgin Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
ARDP281 Felix Jaehn - Dance With Me (Sebastien Remix) album art Felix Jaehn Feat. Thallie Ann Seenyen Felix Jaehn Feat. Thallie Ann Seenyen - Dance With Me (Sebastien Remix)(2xFile, WAV, Single) Armada Deep ARDP281 Netherlands 2017
Felix Jaehn - Cool album art Felix Jaehn Ft. Marc E. Bassy & Gucci Mane Felix Jaehn Ft. Marc E. Bassy & Gucci Mane - Cool (Single) Virgin Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
Felix Jaehn - Masterpiece album art Omi (13) & Felix Jaehn Omi (13) & Felix Jaehn - Masterpiece (Single) Ultra Records, LLC US 2018
Felix Jaehn - So Close album art NOTD & Felix Jaehn Ft. Captain Cuts & Georgia Ku NOTD & Felix Jaehn Ft. Captain Cuts & Georgia Ku - So Close (Single) Universal Music Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
none Felix Jaehn - Liita album art Felix Jaehn, Breaking Beattz, Brother Leo Felix Jaehn, Breaking Beattz, Brother Leo - Liita(File, FLAC, Single) Virgin none Europe 2019

Miscellaneous

BLV654382 Felix Jaehn - Drope album art Felix Jaehn & Honka (2) Felix Jaehn & Honka (2) - Drope(File, MP3, 320) MGM Records (5) BLV654382 2013
Felix Jaehn - Eagle Eyes (Lucas & Steve Remix) album art Felix Jaehn ft. Lost Frequencies & Linying Felix Jaehn ft. Lost Frequencies & Linying - Eagle Eyes (Lucas & Steve Remix) Spinnin' Deep Netherlands 2015
Felix Jaehn - Feel Good album art Felix Jaehn & Mike Williams (34) Felix Jaehn & Mike Williams (34) - Feel Good (Single) Spinnin' Records Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
SP 000001685 Felix Jaehn - All The Lies album art Alok (4), Felix Jaehn & The Vamps (5) Alok (4), Felix Jaehn & The Vamps (5) - All The Lies(File, FLAC) Spinnin' Records SP 000001685 Netherlands 2019

Videos (64) Edit