كارول سماحة

Real Name:
كارول سماحة (Carole Samāḥa)
Profile:
Carole Samaha (born 1972) is a Lebanese female pop singer.
Variations:
[a3469868]

Artist

Albums

C.B.A. CD - 110 كارول سماحة - النظام الجديد = New Order album art أسامة الرحباني = Oussama Rahbany* featuring Carole Samaha* & Lorette Helou* أسامة الرحباني = Oussama Rahbany* featuring Carole Samaha* & Lorette Helou* - النظام الجديد = New Order(CD, Album) Cairo Beirut Audio C.B.A. CD - 110 Lebanon 1997 Sell This Version
كارول سماحة - بصباح الألف الثالث لمنصور الرحباني album art كارول سماحة بصباح الألف الثالث لمنصور الرحباني (Album) Cairo Beirut Audio Lebanon 2000 Sell This Version
كارول سماحة - حلم album art كارول سماحة حلم (Album) EMI Music Arabia Gulf Cooperation Council 2003 Sell This Version
7243 560861 0 4 كارول سماحة - أنا حّرة album art كارول سماحة = Carole Samaha* كارول سماحة = Carole Samaha* - أنا حّرة(CD, Album, Enh) EMI Music Arabia 7243 560861 0 4 Middle East 2004 Sell This Version
0946 365666 2 7 كارول سماحة - أضواء الشهرة album art كارول سماحة = Carole Samaha* كارول سماحة = Carole Samaha* - أضواء الشهرة(CD, Album) EMI Music Arabia 0946 365666 2 7 Middle East 2006 Sell This Version
كارول سماحة - حدودي السما  album art Carole Samaha* حدودي السما (Album) Melody Music Saudi Arabia 2009 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 1852 كارول سماحة - إحساس album art Carole Samaha* إحساس(CD, Album) Rotana CD-ROT 1852 Middle East 2013 Sell This Version
none كارول سماحة - ذكرياتي  album art Carole Samaha* ذكرياتي (CD, Album) Qanawat none Middle East 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit