Deb Googe

Real Name:
Deborah Googe
Profile:
English bassist, born in 1962 in England, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Deb Googe Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

TBT025 Deb Googe - I Hear Moore album art Various Silver>Blue Various - I Hear Moore(Cass) Blank Editions TBT025 UK 2018 Sell This Version