Tim Pope

Real Name:
Timothy Michael Pope
Profile:
British film director most famous for his music videos, born 12 February 1956 in Hackney, London, England, UK.
Sites:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

FICS 21, 881 050-7 Tim Pope - I Want To Be A Tree album art Tim Pope I Want To Be A Tree (Single) Fiction Records, Fiction Records FICS 21, 881 050-7 UK 1984 Sell This Version