Ad

Gilbert Kong

Real Name:Gilbert C-W Kong
Profile:

Mastering engineer at Masterdisk, New York. Born October 25, 1926 in Ning Po, China. Passed away December 25, 2012, at his residence. He was an audio engineer for Mercury Records and Phonogram and a video engineer for NBC.

Variations:
Viewing All | Gilbert Kong

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0