Youtaro'Nusro'

Youtaro'Nusro'

Real Name:
Yotaro
Profile:
Japan beatmaker. Born in 1990 in Nara, Japan.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Youtaro'Nusro'
[a3473643]

Artist

Youtaro'Nusro' Discography Tracks

Albums

Youtaro* Turn Of RawTip (Album) Radio Juicy, Urban Waves Records 2014 Sell This Version
Youtaro* Promenade HHV.DE, Radio Juicy, Urban Waves Records 2015 Sell This Version
Yotaro* The Cookin' Tape (Album, Comp) Not On Label (Youtaro Self-Released) Japan 2015 Sell This Version
Aru-2Yotaro* Aru-2Yotaro* - On The Cloud 9 (Album) Not On Label (Aru-2 Self-released) Japan 2016 Sell This Version
CR018 Yotaro* Turning Point(LP, Album, Ltd) Cascade Records (3) CR018 France 2017 Sell This Version
ITDC-109 Yotaro* Double Apple(CD, Album) IntroDuCing! ITDC-109 Japan 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Arµ-2* x Youtaro* Arµ-2* x Youtaro* - Silk EP(7xFile, FLAC, EP) Not On Label (Youtaro Self-Released) none Japan 2013
none Youtaro* Jungle EP(CDr, EP) Not On Label (Youtaro Self-Released) none Japan 2013 Sell This Version
Youtaro* Color (EP) Cascade Records (3) France 2014 Sell This Version
Yotaro* Filament (EP) Not On Label (Youtaro Self-Released) Japan 2015 Sell This Version
Budamunk*, Aulla a.k.a Yasu-Pacino*, Youtaro* Budamunk*, Aulla a.k.a Yasu-Pacino*, Youtaro* - Araha EP (EP) Honey Records (11) Japan 2015 Sell This Version
Yotaro* Tarostrumentals (EP) Not On Label (Youtaro Self-Released) Japan 2016 Sell This Version
KTRCD-012 BudaMunk* & Yotaro* BudaMunk* & Yotaro* - Rhythm & Balance(CD, EP) Jazzy Sport, King Tone KTRCD-012 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
none Budamunk* & Yotaro* Budamunk* & Yotaro* - Coil Session(8xFile, MP3, EP, 320) King Tone none Japan 2017
Yotaro* By My Pace (EP) KP Studio Japan 2018 Sell This Version
none Illsugi* & Yotaro* Illsugi* & Yotaro* - Mystiq Press(File, FLAC, Single) Not On Label (Youtaro Self-Released) none Japan 2018