Francis Lalanne

Francis Lalanne

Real Name:
Francis-José Lalanne
Profile:
French-Uruguayan singer, songwriter and poet, born 8 August 1958 in Anglet, France. Brother of Jean-Félix Lalanne and René Lalanne.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Francis Lalanne Discography

Albums

SM-17-708 René*, Jean-Félix* Et Francis Lalanne René*, Jean-Félix* Et Francis Lalanne - Témoins De La Prière(7", Album) Editions Studio S.M. SM-17-708 France 1977 Sell This Version
Francis Lalanne Rentre Chez Toi (Album) Les 3 Oranges Bleues Canada 1979 Sell This Version
Francis Lalanne Francis Lalanne (Album) Les 3 Oranges Bleues France 1980 Sell This Version
Lalanne* Lalanne (Album) Philips France 1981 Sell This Version
Francis Lalanne Lalanne (Album) Philips France 1982 Sell This Version
812 634-1 Francis Lalanne Lalanne A Pantin (Enregistrement Public)(Box + 4xLP) Philips 812 634-1 France 1983 Sell This Version
Francis Lalanne Amis D'en France... (Album) Philips France 1984 Sell This Version
Lalanne* Coup De Foudre (Album) Zelidre France 1985 Sell This Version
Francis Lalanne Mai 86 (Album) Zelidre France 1986 Sell This Version
Francis Lalanne De Corazon (Album) Zelidre France 1988 Sell This Version
Francis Lalanne Avec Toi .... (Album) Zelidre France 1990 Sell This Version
Francis Lalanne Tendresses (Album) Trema France 1992 Sell This Version
710430 Francis Lalanne Zénith 93(CD, Album) Trema/Sony Music 710430 France 1993 Sell This Version
1372-2 Francis Lalanne On Est Bien(CD) T!lt & Partners 1372-2 Belgium 1995 Sell This Version
063014768 2 Francis Lalanne Face Cachée(CD, Album) Starvision 063014768 2 France 1996 Sell This Version
WH CD 45 MD 864 Francis Lalanne Sans Papiers(CD, Album) WH Records WH CD 45 MD 864 France 2000 Sell This Version
0927499782 Francis Lalanne D'Une Vie A L'Autre(CD, Album) East West France 0927499782 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Francis Lalanne Reptile (Album) Austerlitz Music France 2005 Sell This Version
3114172 Francis Lalanne Au Casino de Paris(CD, Album + DVD-V) Mantra 3114172 France 2006 Sell This Version
101162 Francis Lalanne Mère Patrie, Planête Mère(CD, Album) pascal petiot Éditions 101162 France 2008 Sell This Version
3136332 Francis Lalanne Ouvrir Son Coeur(CD, Album) Village Records (6) 3136332 France 2009 Sell This Version
FA 8535 Francis Lalanne & Carré Blanc Francis Lalanne & Carré Blanc - À Léo(2xCD, Album) Frémeaux & Associés FA 8535 France 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Francis Lalanne Rentre Chez Toi (Single) Les 3 Oranges Bleues France 1979 Sell This Version
Francis Lalanne La Maison Du Bonheur / J'ai De La Boue Au Fond Du Coeur (Single) Les 3 Oranges Bleues France 1979 Sell This Version
6010 252 Francis Lalanne Celle Qui M'A Fait Si Mal(7", Single) Les 3 Oranges Bleues 6010 252 France 1980 Sell This Version

Videos (19) Edit