Dan Kroha

Dan Kroha

Real Name:
Daniel Charles Knohn
Profile:
Danny Kroha (born May 30, 1965) is a musician from Detroit, Michigan.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Dan Kroha Discography

Albums

Danny Kroha* Angels Watching Over Me (Album) Third Man Records US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SMRC 009 Daniel Kroha* The Folk-Blues Stylings Of(12", S/Sided) Social Music Records SMRC 009 US 2012 Sell This Version
EP-1701 Mick Collins & Danny Kroha* Mick Collins & Danny Kroha* - Winter Blues And Greens - Epitaphs And Elegies By Kim Vincent Fowley(2x7", EP) Norton Records (2) EP-1701 US 2013 Sell This Version