Synthezman

Synthezman

Real Name:
Eugeniy Smirnov
Profile:
Russian producer from Murmansk, born 4 August 1980.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a347782]

Artist

Synthezman Discography

Albums

PRO CD-003, CD-003 Synthezman Synthezman(CD, Album) ProДвижение, ProДвижение PRO CD-003, CD-003 Russia 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

LSRGM007 Synthezman Baikal / 3D People EP(4xFile, WAV, EP) Lasergum Records LSRGM007 Finland 2012
LSRGM042 Synthezman Deployment EP(6xFile, FLAC, EP) Lasergum Records LSRGM042 Finland 2015

Videos (1) Edit