Mike Majzen

Mike Majzen

Real Name:
Michael Majzen
Profile:
Austrian musician, author and film script writer
He was born 1964
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Mike Majzen Discography

Albums

831 626-1 Michael Majzen* Stranger In Paradise(LP) Polydor 831 626-1 Austria 1987 Sell This Version
555 616-1 Mike Majzen Black Electric(LP, Album) Revolution Records Syndicate 555 616-1 Austria 1991 Sell This Version
555 616-2 Mike Majzen Black Electric(CD, Album) Revolution Records Syndicate 555 616-2 Austria 1991 Sell This Version
332 142 Mike Majzen Amerika(CD, Album) No Bull Records 332 142 Austria 1996 Sell This Version
250504 Mike Majzen Norden(CD, Album) Avantone 250504 Austria 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Majzen* Janine (Single) Neo Records (8) Germany 1985 Sell This Version
077.703-7 Majzen* Venus(7", Single) Neo Records (8) 077.703-7 Austria 1985 Sell This Version
077.700-1 Majzen* Venus / Janine(12") Neo Records (8) 077.700-1 Austria 1985 Sell This Version
077.705-7 Majzen* Wilde Erdbeeren(7", Single) Neo Records (8) 077.705-7 Austria 1986 Sell This Version
885 593-7 Michael Majzen* Simon On The Wall / The Way(7") Polydor 885 593-7 Austria 1987 Sell This Version
Michael Majzen* Everybody Needs Some Money (Maxi) Polydor Austria 1988 Sell This Version
VIE 777 007 Michael Majzen* Come To The Park(7", Gre) Vienna Records VIE 777 007 Austria 1988 Sell This Version
BTM 100 101 Mike Majzen Move It Up(7", Single) BTM Records (4) BTM 100 101 Austria 1989 Sell This Version
555 616-7 Mike Majzen Story Of Love(7", Single) Revolution Records Syndicate 555 616-7 Austria 1991 Sell This Version
343 496 Tom Lang* Featuring Mike Majzen Tom Lang* Featuring Mike Majzen - Trouble(CD, Maxi) Koch International 343 496 1996 Sell This Version
33213-2 Mike Majzen Amerika(CD, Single) Koch International 33213-2 Germany 1996 Sell This Version