Галина Ковалёва

Real Name:
Галина Александровна Ковалёва
Profile:
Soviet opera singer (soprano), teacher
Born: March 7, 1932, Goryachy Klyuch, Krasnodar Krai, Russia
Died: January 7, 1995, Saint Petersburg
Sites:
Variations:
[a3478381]

Artist

Albums

Д 12463-64 Галина Ковалёва - Арии Из Опер album art Галина Ковалева* Арии Из Опер(10", Album) Аккорд Д 12463-64 USSR 1963 Sell This Version
С 681—682 Галина Ковалёва - Арии Из Опер album art Галина Ковалева* Арии Из Опер(10", Album) Апрелевский Завод, Mezhdunarodnaya Kniga С 681—682 USSR 1963 Sell This Version
СМ 03469-70 Галина Ковалёва - Арии Из Опер album art Галина Ковалева* Арии Из Опер(LP) Мелодия СМ 03469-70 USSR 1972 Sell This Version
33 С 10—06189-90 Галина Ковалёва - Арии И Сцены Из Опер album art Галина Ковалева* Арии И Сцены Из Опер(LP, Album) Мелодия 33 С 10—06189-90 USSR 1975 Sell This Version
Галина Ковалёва - Русские Народные Песни И Романсы  album art Галина Ковалева* Русские Народные Песни И Романсы (Album) Мелодия USSR 1977 Sell This Version
С10 14345 Галина Ковалёва - Старинная вокальная музыка album art Галина Ковалёва Старинная вокальная музыка(LP) Мелодия С10 14345 USSR 1978 Sell This Version
С10-19189, С10-19190 Галина Ковалёва - В. Гете И Г. Гейне В Творчестве Русских Композиторов album art М. Глинка*, А. Гречанинов*, H. Римский-Корсаков*, П. Чайковский*, С. Рахманинов*, Галина Ковалёва М. Глинка*, А. Гречанинов*, H. Римский-Корсаков*, П. Чайковский*, С. Рахманинов*, Галина Ковалёва - В. Гете И Г. Гейне В Творчестве Русских Композиторов(LP) Мелодия, Мелодия С10-19189, С10-19190 USSR 1982 Sell This Version
CDMAN 151 Галина Ковалёва - Вокальная Музыка XVI-XVIII Столетий album art Галина Ковалева* Вокальная Музыка XVI-XVIII Столетий(CD, Album) Manchester Files CDMAN 151 Russia 1999 Sell This Version

Compilations

33 С10—18463-4 Галина Ковалёва - Arias From Operas = Арии Из Опер album art Galina Kovaljova = Галина Ковалева* Arias From Operas = Арии Из Опер(LP, Comp) Мелодия 33 С10—18463-4 USSR 1982 Sell This Version