Lil Snupe

Lil Snupe

Real Name:
Addarren Ross
Profile:
Addarren Ross better known by his stage name Lil Snupe was born in Winnfield, Louisiana on June 13, 1995. He came to fame when he approached Meek Mill in his tour van and gave him his demo. He was then signed to the Dream Chasers roster. He was killed on June 20th when he was shot in his hometown in Louisiana. He was just 18 at the time.

D.O.B. - 13-6-95
D.O.D. - 20-6-13
[a3478491]

Artist

Lil Snupe Discography Tracks

Albums

none Lil Snupe R.N.I.C.(14xFile, MP3) Dream Chasers Records none US 2013