Борис Зуев (2)

Борис Зуев (2)

Real Name:
Борис Александрович Зуев
Profile:
Russian musician, sound engineer, designer and composer. Born 11th, January, 1957 in Leningrad, USSR.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3478593]

Artist

Борис Зуев (2) Discography Tracks

Technical

none Чуфелла Марзуфелла Чуфелла Марзуфелла - Гребля(CD, Album, Enh) Kapkan Records none Russia 2003 Sell This Version

Visual

LGB01 Lera Gehner Band Lera Gehner Band - Today I'm Part Of You, Dear...(CD, Album) Not On Label (Lera Gehner Band Self-released) LGB01 Russia 2004 Sell This Version