Claude Akins

Real Name:
Claude Marion Akins
Profile:
American actor, born 25 May 1926 in Nelson, Georgia, USA, died 27 January 1994 in Altadena, California, USA.
Sites:
[a3479033]

Artist

Singles & EPs

DWP 931 Claude Akins - Public Service Radio Spots album art Various Untitled Various - Public Service Radio Spots(7") American College Of Surgeons DWP 931 US 1981 Sell This Version
DWP930 Claude Akins - Autumn / Winter 1981 Public Service Radio Campaign album art Various The Disabled Various - Autumn / Winter 1981 Public Service Radio Campaign(7") American Dental Association DWP930 US 1982 Sell This Version