Oek de Jong

Oek de Jong

Real Name:
Oebele Klaas Anne de Jong
Profile:
Dutch novelist, born 4 October 1952 in Breda, The Netherlands.
Sites:
[a3479084]

Artist

Oek de Jong Discography Tracks

Albums

ISBN 90 5444 784 2 Oek de Jong Lui Oog(CD, Album) Rubinstein ISBN 90 5444 784 2 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
ISBN 978 90 476 0699 4 Oek de Jong Opwaaiende Zomerjurken(8xCD, Album) Rubinstein ISBN 978 90 476 0699 4 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version