Eva Robin's

Real Name:
Roberto Maurizio Coatti
Profile:
Italian television personality, theatrical and film actress (born in Bologna on December 10, 1958), belonging by birth to the male sex, in life adopted exclusively a female gender role. Her stage name is derived from the character of Eva Kant (from the comic Diabolik) and the surname of the writer Harold Robbins.
Aliases:

Singles & EPs

SLK12-1 Eva Robin's - La Rosa album art Eva Robin's La Rosa(12") Silk SLK12-1 UK 2002 Sell This Version