Viktor Burenin

Viktor Burenin

Real Name:
Viktor Petrovich Burenin
Profile:
Russian poet and publicist, born March 1841 in Moscow, Russia and died 15 August 1926 in Leningrad, Russia.
Variations:
Viewing All | Viktor Burenin
[a3479298]

Artist

Viktor Burenin Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Dmitri Hvorostovsky, Rotterdam Philharmonic Orchestra*, Valéry Gergiev* O, Marija, Marija! (as V. Burenin) Dmitri Hvorostovsky, Rotterdam Philharmonic Orchestra*, Valéry Gergiev* - Tchaikovsky & Verdi Arias (Album) Philips, Philips Digital Classics Europe 1990 Sell This Version
462 206-2 Tchaikovsky*, Putilin*, Alexashkin*, Diadkova*, Kirov Opera & Orchestra*, Valery Gergiev Tchaikovsky*, Putilin*, Alexashkin*, Diadkova*, Kirov Opera & Orchestra*, Valery Gergiev - Mazeppa(3xCD, Album) Philips 462 206-2 Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version