Hans Söllner

Real Name:
Johann Michael Söllner
Profile:
Bavarian singer-songwriter and reggae musician, born December 24th, 1955, in Bad Reichenhall/Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

090-40 154 Hans Söllner - Nachdenkliches Zum Schmunzeln - Endlich Eine Arbeit! album art Hans Söllner Nachdenkliches Zum Schmunzeln - Endlich Eine Arbeit! (Album) Powerplay Music Records 090-40 154 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
400 158 Hans Söllner - Für Marianne Und Ludwig album art Hans Söllner Für Marianne Und Ludwig (Album) Powerplay Music Records 400 158 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
400 159 Hans Söllner - Wos Reimt Se Scho Auf Nicki... album art Hans Söllner Wos Reimt Se Scho Auf Nicki... (Album) Powerplay Music Records 400 159 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
US-0161 Hans Söllner - Hey Staat! album art Hans Söllner Hey Staat! (Album) Trikont US-0161 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
TRIKONT US-00176 Hans Söllner - Live album art Hans Söllner Mit Bayerman Vibration Hans Söllner Mit Bayerman Vibration - Live (Album) Trikont TRIKONT US-00176 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
177 4 3 Hans Söllner - ... Ungehörtes Und Unerhörtes album art Hans Söllner ... Ungehörtes Und Unerhörtes (Album) Powerplay Music Records 177 4 3 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
US-0186 Hans Söllner - ... Der Charlie album art Hans Söllner ... Der Charlie (Album) Trikont US-0186 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
US-0188-2 Hans Söllner - Fang Ma Do O Wo Ma Neilich Aufg'heat Ham album art Hans Söllner Fang Ma Do O Wo Ma Neilich Aufg'heat Ham(CD, MiniAlbum) Trikont US-0188-2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
US-0194 Hans Söllner - Endlich Eine Arbeit (Die "Erste" Neu Aufgenommen) album art Hans Söllner Endlich Eine Arbeit (Die "Erste" Neu Aufgenommen) (Album) Trikont US-0194 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
US-0215 Hans Söllner - Grea Göib Roud album art Hans Söllner Grea Göib Roud (Album) Trikont, Trikont US-0215 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
US-0242 Hans Söllner - A Jeda album art Hans Söllner A Jeda (Album) Trikont US-0242 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
TRIKONT US-0270 Hans Söllner - 241255 album art Hans Söllner 241255 (Album) Trikont TRIKONT US-0270 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
TRIKONT US 0290 Hans Söllner - Babylon album art Hans Söllner & Bayaman'Sissdem Hans Söllner & Bayaman'Sissdem - Babylon(2xCD, Album) Trikont TRIKONT US 0290 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
US-0321 Hans Söllner - Oiwei I album art Hans Söllner + Bayaman'Sissdem Hans Söllner + Bayaman'Sissdem - Oiwei I(CD, Album) Trikont US-0321 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
TRIKONT US 0345-2 Hans Söllner - Im Regen Live album art Hans Söllner + Bayaman'Sissdem Hans Söllner + Bayaman'Sissdem - Im Regen Live (Album) Trikont TRIKONT US 0345-2 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2005 Sell This Version
US-0375 Hans Söllner - Viet Nam album art Hans Söllner + Bayaman'Sissdem Hans Söllner + Bayaman'Sissdem - Viet Nam(CD, Album, Dig) Trikont US-0375 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
US-0394 Hans Söllner - Bloß A Gschicht album art Hans Söllner Bloß A Gschicht(2xCD) Trikont, Eichborn US-0394 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
US-425-1, US-0425 Hans Söllner - Mei Zuastand album art Söllner* Mei Zuastand (Album) Trikont, Trikont US-425-1, US-0425 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
US-0441-1 Hans Söllner - SoSoSo album art Söllner* SoSoSo (Album) Trikont US-0441-1 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
US-0455 Hans Söllner - Zuastand 2 album art Söllner* Zuastand 2 (Album) Trikont US-0455 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
US-0475-1 Hans Söllner - Genug album art Söllner* Genug (Album) Trikont US-0475-1 Germany 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

100 150, 100.150 Hans Söllner - Spezial album art Hans Söllner Spezial(7") Powerplay Music Records, Powerplay Music Records 100 150, 100.150 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
100 049 Hans Söllner - "...Sogar Der Wind Liagt" album art Hans Söllner "...Sogar Der Wind Liagt"(7", Single, S/Edition) Powerplay Music Records 100 049 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Do CDUS-0290-2 Hans Söllner - Bayaman' Sissdem Babylon album art Hans Söllner Bayaman' Sissdem Babylon(CD, Single, Promo) Trikont Do CDUS-0290-2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
100 151 Hans Söllner - Mei Vadda hat an Marihuanabaum... album art Hans Söllner Mei Vadda hat an Marihuanabaum...(7", Single) Powerplay Music Records 100 151 Germany Unknown Sell This Version