Exact noise

Exact noise

Real Name:
Sergey Sokolov
Profile:
EXACT NOISE - Born quietly and in secret on the planet called "Pitok." It is known that at the age of 380 years, was sent to the planet "Earth". Then posing as a man named Sergey Sokolov was born in 1983 in Earth calendar, with synthesizing sounds the ritual enslavement of earthlings.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3479954]

Artist

Exact noise Discography Tracks

Albums

scmt 013 Exact noise Mother Russia(File, WAV, Album) Sacramental scmt 013 Russia 2013

Videos (4) Edit