نوال الزغبي

Real Name:
نوال جورج الزغبي (Nawāl Jurj al-Zughbi)
Profile:
Nawal al-Zoghbi (born 1971 in Byblos, Lebanon) is a Lebanese female pop singer.

She has been signed on the following labels:
1992-1993 Relax-In
1994-1996 MBI (Music Box International (2)).
1997-1999 Relax-In
1999-2002 Rotana
2002-2007 Alam El Phan
2007-2009 Rotana
2009 Melody Music
2015 Mazzika
2018- Present Rotana
Sites:
Variations:
[a3480430]

Artist

Albums

TC REL 182, 1004:126 نوال الزغبي - وحياتى عندك = Wahiaty Eindak album art نوال الزغبي وحياتى عندك = Wahiaty Eindak (Album) City Media, City Media TC REL 182, 1004:126 Middle East 1993 Sell This Version
MBCD 115 نوال الزغبي - عايزة الرد album art نوال الزغبي = Nawal Al-Zughbi* نوال الزغبي = Nawal Al-Zughbi* - عايزة الرد (Album) Music Box International (2) MBCD 115 Lebanon 1994 Sell This Version
MBCD 129 نوال الزغبي - بلاقيه في زماني album art نوال الزغبي بلاقيه في زماني (Album) Music Box International (2) MBCD 129 Middle East 1995 Sell This Version
REL CD 651 نوال الزغبي - حبيت يا ليل album art نوال الزغبي = Nawal* نوال الزغبي = Nawal* - حبيت يا ليل (Album) Relax-In REL CD 651 Lebanon 1997 Sell This Version
XEM MC 201, TC 1024:3 نوال الزغبي - ماندم عليك = Mandam A'leyk album art نوال الزغبي ماندم عليك = Mandam A'leyk (Album) SIDI XEM MC 201, TC 1024:3 Saudi Arabia 1998 Sell This Version
T.ROM 505 نوال الزغبي - مالوم album art نوال الزغبي = Nawal El Zoghbi* نوال الزغبي = Nawal El Zoghbi* - مالوم (Album) Rotana T.ROM 505 Middle East 1999 Sell This Version
07243 527709 2 2, ROT 577 نوال الزغبي - الليالي album art نوال الزغبي الليالي (Album) Rotana, EMI Music Arabia 07243 527709 2 2, ROT 577 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
TC.ROT 630 نوال الزغبي - طُول عُمري album art Nawal Al Zoughbi* طُول عُمري (Album) EMI Music Arabia, Rotana TC.ROT 630 Saudi Arabia 2001 Sell This Version
ALAM TC 220 نوال الزغبي - اللي إتمنيته album art Nawal* اللي إتمنيته (Album) Alam El Phan ALAM TC 220 Saudi Arabia 2002 Sell This Version
Alam CD 630 نوال الزغبي - عينيك كدابين album art Nawal* عينيك كدابين (Album) Alam El Phan Alam CD 630 Egypt 2004 Sell This Version
none نوال الزغبي - ياما قالوا album art Nawal* ياما قالوا (Album) Alam El Phan none Syria 2006 Sell This Version
CDFUN 234 نوال الزغبي - خلاص سامحت = Khalas Samaht album art Nawal El Zoghbi* خلاص سامحت = Khalas Samaht (Album) Rotana CDFUN 234 Egypt 2008 Sell This Version
MELCD 062-2 نوال الزغبي - معرفش ليه album art Nawal El Zoghbi* معرفش ليه (Album) Melody Music MELCD 062-2 Lebanon 2011 Sell This Version
MAZ CD 253 نوال الزغبي - مش مسامحة album art Nawal El Zoghbi* مش مسامحة(CD, Album) Mazzika MAZ CD 253 Middle East 2015 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 2026 نوال الزغبي - كده = Bye album art Nawal El Zoghbi* كده = Bye(CD, Album) Rotana CD-ROT 2026 Middle East 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none نوال الزغبي - Mona Einah album art نوال الزغبي Mona Einah(File, AAC, Single) Melody Music none Middle East 2009
none نوال الزغبي - ولا بحبك album art نوال الزغبي ولا بحبك(File, AAC, Single) Mazzika none Middle East 2014
none نوال الزغبي - Am Behki Maa Hali album art Nawal El Zoghbi* Am Behki Maa Hali(File, AAC, Single) Lifestylez Studios none Middle East 2016
none نوال الزغبي - كاراميل album art نوال الزغبي كاراميل(File, AAC, Single) Eagle Films Arabia none Middle East 2017
none نوال الزغبي - بحبو كتير album art نوال الزغبي بحبو كتير(File, AAC, Single) Lifestylez Studios none Middle East 2017
none نوال الزغبي - مفيش زيه album art نوال الزغبي مفيش زيه(File, AAC, Single) Mazzika none Middle East 2017
none نوال الزغبي - تولع album art نوال الزغبي تولع(File, AAC, Single) Vinelab none Middle East 2017
none نوال الزغبي - بالقلب album art نوال الزغبي بالقلب(File, AAC, Single) NZ (2) none Middle East 2017
none نوال الزغبي - الناس العزاز album art نوال الزغبي الناس العزاز(File, AAC, Single) NZ (2) none Middle East 2017
none نوال الزغبي - برج الحمل album art Nawal El Zoghbi* برج الحمل(File, AAC, Single) Not On Label none Middle East 2018