Walld Svanetelli

Walld Svanetelli

Real Name:
Mirian Gazdeliani
Profile:
Electronic music composer and producer, born 5 May 1985 in Kutaisi (Georgia), now based in Berlin, Germany.
Sites:
[a3480498]

Artist

Walld Svanetelli Discography Tracks

Albums

CZR039 Walld Svanetelli Breath Of The Earth(11xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Criminal Zone Records CZR039 Italy 2011