Amber Tamblyn

Amber Tamblyn

Real Name:
Amber Rose Tamblyn
Profile:
American actress and poet, born 14 May 1983 in Santa Monica, California, USA. Daughter of Russ Tamblyn. She is married to David Cross (2).
Sites:
[a3482380]

Artist

Amber Tamblyn Discography Tracks

Featuring & Presenting

Deltron 3030 Lawnchair Quarterback PT 2 and 1 more… Deltron 3030 - Event 2 (Album) Bulk Recordings US 2013 Sell This Version

Production

GRA13234 The Standells The Standells - Bump(CDr, Album) Global Recording Artists GRA13234 US 2013 Sell This Version