Санта Димопулос

Real Name:
Санта Янісівна Дімопулос (Santa Yanisovna Dimopulos)
Profile:
Ukrainian singer. Born May 21th 1987 in Kyiv/Kiev, Ukraine.
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

none Санта Димопулос - When We Move (Vengerov Remix) album art Santa Dimopulos* When We Move (Vengerov Remix)(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Grusha Music none Russia 2013
none Санта Димопулос - When We Move album art Santa Dimopulos* When We Move(File, MP3, Single, 320) Firework Sound none Ukraine 2013

Videos (1) Edit