Nick Martinelli

Nick Martinelli

Real Name:
Nicholas J. Martinelli
Profile:
American R&B and pop record producer.
Born July 05, 1952.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Nick Martinelli Discography

Singles & EPs

DEA 007 Nick Martinelli Scottish Attack(12", Maxi) Dea Records DEA 007 Italy 1997 Sell This Version