Patrick Macnee

Patrick Macnee

Real Name:
Daniel Patrick Macnee
Profile:
British-American actor, born 6 February 1922 in London, England, died 25 June 2015 in Rancho Mirage, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a348640]

Artist

Videos (4) Edit